Redirecting to mobile view. Please click here if redirection does not work.

Your details are already in , so you won't be prompted for billing details. If you wish to update your billing details, please click here. Please note updating your billing details now will abort the current transaction.
Renaissance Functional Training - Building Strength for Life
Loading...

Time

 
6:00AM
7:00AM
Crèche Weekend
Crèche
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
8:00AM
BodyPump
Group Fitness Room
Margie M
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
Crèche Weekend
Crèche
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Boxing
Group Fitness Room
Sam G
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
9:00AM
BodyPump
Group Fitness Room
Seema J
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Spin
Spin Room
Moira M
09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
BodyAttack
Group Fitness Room
Assunta L
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Spin
Spin Room
Mikhaela T
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Grit Strength
Group Fitness Room
Instr To Be Confirmed
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
BodyAttack
Group Fitness Room
Tessa BA
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BodyPump
Group Fitness Room
Nick F
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Spin
Spin Room
Mikhaela T
09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Spin
Spin Room
Mikhaela T
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Crèche Weekend
Crèche
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
R-FLEX
Group Fitness Room
Rasha K
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM
10:00AM
Pilates
Group Fitness Room
Karin Z Pilates
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Abs, Butts & Thighs
Group Fitness Room
Mary B
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates
Group Fitness Room
Jessy P
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Crèche Weekend
Crèche
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
11:00AM
12:00PM
1:00PM
2:00PM
3:00PM
4:00PM
5:00PM
Zumba
Group Fitness Room
Andrea S
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
6:00PM
Zumba
Group Fitness Room
Andrea S
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
Abs, Butts & Thighs
Group Fitness Room
Mikhaela T
06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Spin
Spin Room
Moira M
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Yoga
Group Fitness Room
Kelly P
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
BodyPump
Group Fitness Room
Seema J
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Spin
Spin Room
Moira M
09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Pilates
Group Fitness Room
Karin Z Pilates
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Zumba
Group Fitness Room
Andrea S
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
BodyAttack
Group Fitness Room
Assunta L
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Abs, Butts & Thighs
Group Fitness Room
Mikhaela T
06:30 PM - 07:15 PM
Spin
Spin Room
Mikhaela T
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Grit Strength
Group Fitness Room
Instr To Be Confirmed
09:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Abs, Butts & Thighs
Group Fitness Room
Mary B
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Pilates
Group Fitness Room
Jessy P
10:45 AM - 11:45 AM
Spin
Spin Room
Moira M
06:00 PM - 06:45 PM
Yoga
Group Fitness Room
Kelly P
06:30 PM - 07:30 PM
BodyAttack
Group Fitness Room
Tessa BA
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
BodyPump
Group Fitness Room
Nick F
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Spin
Spin Room
Mikhaela T
09:30 AM - 10:15 AM
Zumba
Group Fitness Room
Andrea S
05:30 PM - 06:30 PM
Crèche Weekend
Crèche
07:30 AM - 08:30 AM
BodyPump
Group Fitness Room
Margie M
08:15 AM - 09:15 AM
Crèche Weekend
Crèche
08:30 AM - 09:30 AM
Spin
Spin Room
Mikhaela T
09:15 AM - 10:00 AM
Crèche Weekend
Crèche
09:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Crèche Weekend
Crèche
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Boxing
Group Fitness Room
Sam G
08:00 AM - 09:00 AM
R-FLEX
Group Fitness Room
Rasha K
09:00 AM - 10:00 AM

Membership Software by

GYMMASTER